Groups

Group A Group B Group C Group D
 germany 32px  GER  switzerland 64px  SUI  czech republic 32px  CZE  namibia 32px  NAM
 austria 32px  AUT  brazil 32px  BRA  serbia 32px  SRB  australia 32px  AUS
 argentina 32px  ARG  chile 32px  CHI  belgium 32px  BEL  denmark 32px  DEN
 italy 32px  ITA  united states 32px  USA  new zealand 32px  NZL  japan 32px  JPN
     poland 32px  POL  netherlands 32px  NED

11.08.2019 - Group Stage

11:30 czech republic 32px CZE 3:1 poland 32px POL C3
11:30 serbia 32px SRB 3:1 belgium 32px BEL C2
11:30 namibia 32px NAM 3:0 netherlands 32px  NED C4
13:00  brazil 32px BRA 3:0 united states 32px USA C1
13:00 australia 32px AUS 2:3 denmark 32px DEN C3
13:00 serbia 32px SRB 2:3 new zealand 32px NZL C4
14:15 austria 32px AUT 3:0 italy 32px  ITA C2
14:15 namibia 32px NAM 3:0 japan 32px JPN C3
14:15 czech republic 32px CZE 3:1 belgium 32px BEL C4
16:45 switzerland 32px SUI 3:0 chile 32px CHI C1
18:00  germany 32px GER 3:0 argentina 32px ARG C2

12.08.2019 - Group Stage

14:00 namibia 32px NAM 3:0 denmark 32px DEN C2
14:00 australia 32px AUS 1:3 netherlands 32px NED C4
14:00 serbia 32px SRB 3:1 poland 32px POL C3
15:15 czech republic 32px CZE 3:0 new zealand 32px NZL C2
15:15 belgium 32px BEL 0:3 poland 32px POL C3
16:30 australia 32px AUS 3:1 japan 32px JPN C1
16:30 denmark 32px DEN 3:0  netherlands 32px NED C4
16:30 austria 32px AUT 3:0  argentina 32px ARG C3
17:45 brazil 32px BRA 3:1  chile 32px CHI C1
19:00 germany 32px GER 3:0  italy 32px ITA C1
20:15 switzerland 32px SUI 3:0  united states 32px USA C2

13.08.2019 - Group Stage

14:00 namibia 32px NAM 3:0 australia 32px AUS C2
14:00 belgium 32px BEL 0:3 new zealand 32px NZL C4
14:00 denmark 32px DEN 3:0 japan 32px JPN C3
15:15 czech republic 32px CZE 3:0  serbia 32px SRB C3
15:15 japan 32px JPN 3:1 netherlands 32px NED C1
16:30 argentina 32px ARG 1:3 poland 32px ITA C3
16:30 new zealand 32px NZL 3:1 italy 32px POL C2
17:45 chile 32px CHI 3:1  united states 32px USA C1
19:00 germany 32px GER 3:1 austria 32px AUT C2
20:15 switzerland 32px SUI 3:1 brazil 32px BRA C1

14.08.2019 - Double Elimination + President's Cup

14:00 DE 1 chile 32px CHI 3:1 new zealand 32px NZL C3
14:00 DE 2 argentina 32px ARG 3:0 namibia 32px NAM C2
14:00 PC 1 netherlands 32px NED 0:3 belgium 32px BEL C4
15:15 DE 3 united-states 32px USA 3:1 czech-republic 32px CZE C3
15:15 DE 4 italy 32px ITA 3:0 denmark 32px DEN C2
15:15 PC 2 poland 32px POL 3:0 australia 32px AUS C4
16:30 PC 3 serbia 32px SRB 3:0 japan 32px JPN C3
16:30 DE 5 austria 32px AUT 3:2 chile 32px CHI C1
17:45 DE 6 switzerland 32px SUI 3:0  argentina 32px ARG C1
19:00 DE 7 brazil 32px BRA 3:0 italy 32px ITA C2
20:15 DE 8 germany 32px GER 3:0 united-states 32px USA C2

15.08.2019 - Double Elimination + President's Cup

11:30 DE 9 czech republic 32px CZE 0:3 argentina 32px ARG C2
11:30 PC 4 serbia 32px SRB 2:3 australia 32px AUS C4
11:30 PC 5 nederlands 32px NED 0:3 poland 32px POL C3
12:45 DE 10 denmark 32px DEN 1:3 chile 32px CHI
C2
12:45 PC 6 belgium 32px BEL 3:0 japan 32px JPN C3
14:00 DE 11 namibia 32px NAM 3:1 united states 32px USA C2
14:00 PC 8 poland 32px POL 3:0 japan 32px JPN C3
15:15 DE 12 new-zealand 32px NZL 0:3 italy 32px ITA C1
15:15 PC 7 serbia 32px SRB 3:0 netherlands 32px NED C3
16:30 PC 9 australia 32px AUS 0:3  belgium 32px BEL C3
16:30 DE 13 argentina 32px ARG 0:3  chile 32px CHI C2
17:45 DE 14 namibia 32px NAM 0:3 italy 32px ITA C2
19:00 DE 15 brazil 32px BRA 0:3 germany 32px GER C1
20:15 DE 16 austria 32px AUT 3:0  switzerland 32px SUI C1

16.08.2019 - Double Elimination + 1/2-Final

12:00 DE 17 switzerland 32px SUI 3:0 italy 32px ITA C1
12:00 DE 18 united-states 32px USA 3:0 new zealand 32px NZL C3
13:15 DE 19 brazil 32px BRA 3:0 chile 32px CHI C2
13:15 DE 20 denmark 32px DEN 0:3 czech republic 32px CZE C3
14:30 17./ 18. japan 32px JPN 0:3 netherlands 32px NED C3
14:30 15./ 16. belgium 32px BEL 3:2 australia 32px AUS C2
15:45 11./ 12. new-zealand 32px NZL 3:0 denmark 32px DEN C2
17:00 13./ 14. serbia 32px SRB 3:0 poland 32px POL C2
18:30 SF1 germany 32px GER 3:0 switzerland 32px SUI C1
20:30 SF2 austria 32px AUT 3:2  brazil 32px BRA C1

17.08.2019 - Placement Match + Final

12:00 9./ 10. united-states 32px USA 2:3 czech-republic 32px CZE Stadium
13:15 7./ 8. argentina 32px ARG 3:0 namibia-32px NAM Stadium
14:30 5./ 6. italy 32px ITA 3:1 chile 32px CHI Stadium
16:00 3./ 4. switzerland 32px SUI 0:4 brazil 32px BRA Stadium
18:00 1./ 2. germany 32px GER 4:0 austria 32px AUT Stadium